1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Ts overlay

Discussion in 'General Chat' started by KuKi, Dec 27, 2013.

  1. KuKi

    KuKi Veteran Member

    Joined:
    Jul 15, 2013
    Messages:
    1,962
    Likes Received:
    2
    Anyone knows a program or addon that can make a ts overlay ingame?
     
  2. Rapidpk

    Rapidpk Veteran Member

    Joined:
    Jul 20, 2013
    Messages:
    425
    Likes Received:
    0
  3. Tech 2

    Tech 2 Unregistered/Unconfirmed

    Yea overwolf that is build in TS3 :D
     
  4. KuKi

    KuKi Veteran Member

    Joined:
    Jul 15, 2013
    Messages:
    1,962
    Likes Received:
    2
    For some reason i cant use overwolfs overlay couse im missing a plugin
     
  5. Diowa

    Diowa Konvict Guest

    Joined:
    Jul 14, 2013
    Messages:
    134
    Likes Received:
    0
    Teamspeak has a built in plugin for a overlay you just need to find it and activate it. And it's not called Overwolf :)D)
     
  6. KuKi

    KuKi Veteran Member

    Joined:
    Jul 15, 2013
    Messages:
    1,962
    Likes Received:
    2
    Name?


    Sent from my iPod touch using Tapatalk
     
  7. Diowa

    Diowa Konvict Guest

    Joined:
    Jul 14, 2013
    Messages:
    134
    Likes Received:
    0
    TS overlay or TS3 overlay, look for manage addons or plugins on TS client. It's included with the client.
     
  8. KuKi

    KuKi Veteran Member

    Joined:
    Jul 15, 2013
    Messages:
    1,962
    Likes Received:
    2
    got it ty :D